DMS 2011 1. Bundesliga Endkampf |
27. Februar 2011 |
|
15 Teilnehmer; Einzel: 49 Starts, 48 Plätze unter den ersten fünf; Staffel: 0 Starts, 0 Plätze unter den ersten fünf |
|
|
|
Vorname Name Jg. |
Lage |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
Katharina David (1993) |
400 m Freistil |
4:25,01 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Rücken |
2:22,50 |
3. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
5:09,16 |
4. Platz |
Kathrin Demler (1996) |
400 m Lagen |
5:00,38 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Lagen |
2:22,89 |
3. Platz |
|
800 m Freistil |
9:16,45 |
4. Platz |
Hendrik Feldwehr (1986) |
100 m Brust |
1:02,70 |
1. Platz |
|
50 m Brust |
0:27,96 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Brust |
2:19,71 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Lagen |
2:10,15 |
4. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
4:39,21 |
5. Platz |
Steffen Hillmer (1993) |
1500 m Freistil |
16:33,65 |
4. Platz |
Marius Kusch (1993) |
100 m Schmetterling |
0:56,13 |
2. Platz |
|
200 m Schmetterling |
2:08,81 |
4. Platz |
|
400 m Freistil |
4:03,98 |
5. Platz |
Thomas Rueter (1983) |
50 m Freistil |
0:23,88 |
2. Platz |
|
100 m Rücken |
0:58,79 |
4. Platz |
|
200 m Rücken |
2:09,29 |
4. Platz |
Caroline Ruhnau (1984) |
100 m Brust |
1:09,48 |
1. Platz |
|
50 m Brust |
0:31,75 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Brust |
2:31,95 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Schmetterling |
2:18,29 |
2. Platz |
|
200 m Lagen |
2:21,84 |
3. Platz |
Franzisca Scheiner (1989) |
200 m Rücken |
2:18,83 |
1. Platz |
|
100 m Rücken |
1:04,44 |
2. Platz |
|
50 m Rücken |
0:30,75 |
3. Platz |
Jan David Schepers (1990) |
200 m Lagen |
2:03,22 |
1. Platz |
|
100 m Freistil |
0:51,42 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Brust |
2:20,48 |
2. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
4:27,51 |
2. Platz |
|
200 m Freistil |
1:52,49 |
2. Platz |
Paulina Schmiedel (1993) |
100 m Rücken |
1:05,76 |
2. Platz |
|
100 m Schmetterling |
1:04,02 |
3. Platz |
|
50 m Rücken |
0:31,01 |
4. Platz |
Erik Steinhagen (1989) |
50 m Brust |
0:29,21 |
1. Platz |
|
100 m Brust |
1:03,79 |
1. Platz |
|
50 m Freistil |
0:24,29 |
4. Platz |
Lisa Vitting (1991) |
100 m Freistil |
0:56,21 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Freistil |
2:00,94 |
1. Platz |
|
50 m Schmetterling |
0:27,72 |
2. Platz |
|
50 m Freistil |
0:26,06 |
3. Platz |
|
400 m Freistil |
4:26,78 |
3. Platz |
Kerstin Vogel (1985) |
100 m Brust |
1:13,60 |
2. Platz |
|
50 m Brust |
0:33,45 |
3. Platz |
|
200 m Brust |
2:41,68 |
3. Platz |
Kristina Wißmann (1989) |
200 m Schmetterling |
2:21,90 |
2. Platz |
|
800 m Freistil |
9:22,75 |
5. Platz |
Mitja Zastrow (1977) |
50 m Rücken |
0:27,31 |
5. Platz |