Internationaler Sparkassen-Tema-Cup 2015 |
26.-27. September 2015 |
|
22 Teilnehmer; Einzel: 193 Starts, 96 Plätze unter den ersten fünf; Staffel: 0 Starts, 0 Plätze unter den ersten fünf |
|
|
|
Vorname Name Jg. |
Lage |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
Lisa Bialluch (1999) |
200 m Rücken |
2:23,30 |
3. Platz |
|
400 m Freistil |
4:49,07 |
4. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
5:29,74 |
5. Platz |
|
200 m Freistil |
2:16,32 |
5. Platz |
Jan Bieker (1998) |
400 m Freistil |
4:08,81 |
3. Platz |
|
200 m Schmetterling |
2:17,38 |
4. Platz |
|
200 m Freistil |
1:58,69 |
4. Platz |
Moritz Brandt (1998) |
200 m Schmetterling |
2:02,11 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Freistil |
1:53,24 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Lagen |
2:08,42 |
1. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
4:28,02 |
1. Platz |
|
400 m Freistil |
3:53,58 |
1. Platz |
|
100 m Schmetterling |
0:56,68 |
Finale 2. Platz |
|
100 m Freistil |
0:52,63 |
Finale 5. Platz |
Annalena Felker (1998) |
100 m Lagen |
1:04,73 |
1. Platz |
|
50 m Brust |
0:32,61 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Brust |
2:33,35 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Lagen |
2:22,22 |
1. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
5:04,99 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Schmetterling |
2:18,40 |
1. Platz |
Laura Fobbe (2000) |
50 m Rücken |
0:30,06 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Rücken |
2:21,50 |
1. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
5:11,84 |
2. Platz |
|
50 m Brust |
0:35,01 |
5. Platz |
Leonie Göbels (2000) |
200 m Schmetterling |
2:22,85 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Freistil |
2:11,54 |
3. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
5:14,87 |
3. Platz |
|
400 m Freistil |
4:37,34 |
4. Platz |
|
50 m Schmetterling |
0:30,36 |
5. Platz |
Laura Goldbach (1998) |
200 m Rücken |
2:17,20 |
1. Platz |
|
100 m Rücken |
1:04,79 |
Finale 5. Platz |
Delaine Goll (1999) |
400 m Lagen |
5:02,49 |
1. Platz |
|
100 m Lagen |
1:05,73 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Brust |
2:33,23 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Lagen |
2:22,44 |
1. Platz |
|
400 m Freistil |
4:32,14 |
2. Platz |
|
100 m Brust |
1:10,24 |
Finale 2. Platz |
Anna Heermann (2000) |
200 m Lagen |
2:23,68 |
1. Platz |
|
50 m Brust |
0:33,46 |
1. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
5:09,99 |
1. Platz |
|
100 m Lagen |
1:05,92 |
1. Platz |
|
400 m Freistil |
4:36,29 |
3. Platz |
|
200 m Schmetterling |
2:27,71 |
3. Platz |
|
50 m Schmetterling |
0:30,04 |
4. Platz |
|
100 m Brust |
1:11,46 |
Finale 5. Platz |
Noa Hörster (2000) |
200 m Brust |
2:35,09 |
1. Platz |
|
50 m Brust |
0:34,94 |
4. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
5:19,18 |
5. Platz |
Jan Kaatz (1997) |
50 m Freistil |
0:23,69 |
2. Platz |
|
100 m Lagen |
0:58,59 |
3. Platz |
Katharina Kohlat (1997) |
50 m Schmetterling |
0:28,93 |
2. Platz |
|
50 m Freistil |
0:26,85 |
4. Platz |
Michelle Lambert (1994) |
100 m Brust |
1:09,15 |
Finale 1. Platz |
|
200 m Brust |
2:27,82 |
1. Platz |
|
50 m Brust |
0:32,96 |
3. Platz |
Andreas Rossa (1999) |
200 m Brust |
2:24,36 |
1. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
4:38,68 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Schmetterling |
2:16,69 |
3. Platz |
|
100 m Lagen |
1:01,52 |
3. Platz |
|
200 m Lagen |
2:11,63 |
3. Platz |
|
400 m Freistil |
4:18,33 |
4. Platz |
|
50 m Brust |
0:30,36 |
5. Platz |
Paula Schneider (2001) |
400 m Freistil |
4:38,22 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Rücken |
2:35,91 |
2. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
5:21,17 |
2. Platz |
|
200 m Lagen |
2:31,57 |
2. Platz |
|
200 m Freistil |
2:16,36 |
4. Platz |
|
100 m Lagen |
1:14,34 |
4. Platz |
Jeannette Spiwoks (1998) |
400 m Freistil |
4:16,20 |
1. Platz |
Antonia Stenbrock (2000) |
100 m Lagen |
1:09,10 |
2. Platz |
|
200 m Lagen |
2:23,91 |
2. Platz |
|
50 m Freistil |
0:27,66 |
4. Platz |
|
200 m Freistil |
2:11,98 |
4. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
5:15,24 |
4. Platz |
|
400 m Freistil |
4:39,38 |
5. Platz |
Hana van Loock (1999) |
400 m Freistil |
4:30,53 |
1. Platz |
|
200 m Rücken |
2:18,71 |
1. Platz |
|
100 m Rücken |
1:03,89 |
Finale 2. Platz |
|
100 m Freistil |
0:57,07 |
Finale 2. Platz |
|
50 m Rücken |
0:29,87 |
2. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
5:05,03 |
3. Platz |
|
100 m Schmetterling |
1:04,05 |
Finale 3. Platz |
|
50 m Freistil |
0:26,82 |
3. Platz |
|
50 m Schmetterling |
0:29,40 |
4. Platz |
|
200 m Freistil |
2:09,28 |
4. Platz |
Moritz Walaschewski (1998) |
200 m Rücken |
2:05,46 |
1. Platz |
|
400 m Freistil |
4:06,19 |
2. Platz |
|
100 m Rücken |
0:57,38 |
Finale 2. Platz |
|
200 m Lagen |
2:15,13 |
3. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
4:38,56 |
3. Platz |
|
50 m Rücken |
0:27,90 |
5. Platz |
|
200 m Freistil |
1:59,74 |
5. Platz |
Charlotte Wohlleb (2001) |
200 m Schmetterling |
2:37,80 |
2. Platz |
|
400 m Lagen |
5:26,96 |
4. Platz |
|
400 m Freistil |
4:44,70 |
4. Platz |
|
200 m Freistil |
2:17,54 |
5. Platz |