Header Image

WK-Ergebnisse

Trainingsgruppe SG Masters - Klaus Huhn, Guido Borchers, Thomas Stuckert, Isabelle Härle,

[alle Gruppen]

Name JG Verein PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Ulrike Abeling 1960 Aegir   
Katharina Ashauer 1970 Essen 06 
Anke Bauer 1956 Essen 06 
Sandra Beckmann 1988 Essen 06   
Sabine Böcker 1958 Essen 06 
Stefanie Borchers 1968 PSV 
Hülya Brans-Thomas 1973 Essen 06 
Martina Brendgen 1980 PSV   
Stefanie Brunckhorst 1979 TRC Essen   
Heike Buch 1963 PSV   
Melanie Büttner 1974 PSV   
Irma Denzer 1969 Aegir   
Silke Dittmer 1968 WTB 
Steffi Dräger 1984 Essen 06 
Elke Engel 1962 PSV   
Simone Erdmann 1962 PSV 
Barbara Erlach 1950 Aegir   
Anna Frackenpohl 1985 Essen 06 
Katharina Gerner 1967 PSV 
Chantal Gobrecht 1990 TRC Essen   
Birgitt Gröne 1967 PSV 
Martina Hagemann 1972 Aegir 
Christel Halbach 1949 Aegir 
Bärbel Holit 1942 Aegir 
Petra Jensurski 1961 PSV   
Sandra Kentschke 1985 Aegir 
Angelika Lelgemann 1960 Aegir 
Ulrike Liesner 1957 Aegir 
Kim Loose 1991 Essen 06   
Rosi Lutz 1953 Aegir 
Claudia Macher 1965 Post   
Brigitte Mai 1942 Aegir 
Jutta Meier 1955 Aegir 
Felicitas Minnemann 1991 Essen 06   
Gabriela Paschke 1968 Aegir   
Sarah Peukert 1992 Aegir   
Ruth Reuter 1980 Aegir 
Hannelore Schwarz 1951 Aegir 
Nina Steynes 1987 WTB   
Ilona Vogt-Humberg 1971 Essen 06 
Elena Warnecke 1980 PSV 
Ursula Wiesener-Kalveram 1950 Aegir 
Lea Zey 1992 Aegir 

männlich

Rainer Balke 1944 Essen 06   
Dennis Braun 1981 GrünWeiß   
Jürgen Burmann 1949 Aegir 
Frank Deidewig 1964 Essen 06 
Ulf Dittmer 1965 WTB 
Georg Greve 1949 Horst 19   
Wulf Halbach 1944 Aegir 
Markus Hildebrandt 1969 TuS 59   
Marian Holly 1949 Aegir 
Rami Knaan 1991 Aegir   
Eugen Kominek 1954 Aegir 
Robert Kothieringer 1984 PSV 
Bernd Kramer 1943 Horst 19 
Jürgen Lehmann 1941 Aegir   
Martin Lehmann 1987 PSV   
Erich Liesner 1930 Aegir 
Tobias Löbbert 1968 WTB 
Walter Löhr 1962 TuS 59   
Tobias Marner 1970 GrünWeiß 
Christoph Martin 1970 TRC Essen   
Martin Menge 1982 Horst 19   
Michael Menge 1955 Horst 19 
Harald Nachtigall 1972 WTB 
Holger Neye 1966 Aegir   
Bernd Nickella 1951 Aegir   
Victor Olaru 1973 Essen 06 
Heinz Overwien 1937 TuS 59 
Stephan Pegels 1967 WTB   
Kay Rockstroh 1977 Essen 06   
Hans-Jürgen Schmidt 1948 Aegir 
Lothar Semrau 1949 Aegir 
Christian Siewert 1978 Aegir   
Dirk Stäber 1969 Aegir   
Friedhelm Ständer 1945 Aegir   
Frank Stuckenberg 1990 unbekannt   
Thomas Stuckert 1960 TRC Essen 
Norbert Tegeler 1943 Aegir 
Volker Thor 1961 TRC Essen   
Christian Töpert 1936 Aegir 
Jürgen Voigt 1957 Aegir 
Uwe Walter 1962 TuS 59 
Michael Weber 1973 PSV   
Frank Wennmann 1958 Essen 06   
Tim Winkler 1980 Essen 06   
Roman Zachow 1978 PSV   
Carsten Zey 1988 Aegir 
Manfred Zey 1958 Aegir 
Dimitrij Zolotov 1962 Essen 06