Header Image

WK-Ergebnisse

Trainingsgruppe Vereinstraining -

[alle Gruppen]

Name JG Verein PT BZ DSV

weiblich

Taqwa Abed 2007 Essen 06   
Salma Aboukoutaiba 2003 PSV   
Elay Afzalzada 2007 Essen 06   
Shahd Ahmad 2004 Essen 06   
Hanan Ahmed 2001 Essen 06   
Rajan Ahmed 2001 Essen 06   
Ilda Ahmeti 2006 TuS 59   
Ilyda Al 2001    
Iman Alaoui 2004 PSV   
Mariam Albert 1969 unbekannt   
Nadja Albert 2000 Ruwa   
Nicole Alberti 2001 Essen 06   
Johanna Alinovic 2008 Aegir   
Atena Aljalabi 2004 unbekannt   
Ebru Altan 1994 GrünWeiß   
Yasmin Altan 1992 GrünWeiß   
Nina Altenhoff-Zabel 1972 Essen 06   
Nina Altenhoff-Zabel. 1972 Essen 06   
Nazife Altintas 1996 TuS 59   
Lilly Amtsberge 2004 Essen 06   
Lucie Angenendt 1985 WTB 
Nina Angenendt 1989 WTB 
Küsters Anika 2008 unbekannt   
Arshida Ariaei 2008 PSV   
Vanessa Arns 2006 PSV   
Anja Arora 2007 Horst 19   
Aleyna-Nur Arslan 2003 Post   
Paula Arun 2001 Essen 06   
Anina aus der Wiesche 2001 Aegir   
Alejna-Sejka Avdagic 2005 PSV   
Lilian Ayodele 2001 Aegir   
Nissrine Azil 2007 GrünWeiß   
Almut Azzouzi 1969 Essen 06   
Hajar Azzouzi 2003 Essen 06   
Khadija Azzouzi 2006 Essen 06   
Emilia Bachstein 2009 Essen 06   
Nena Backhaus 2000    
Nour Badr 2002 Essen 06   
Nour Badre 2002 Essen 06   
Sarah Bagatzky 2002 TuS 59   
Emily Bähr 2005 Essen 06   
Johanna Bähr 2007 Essen 06   
Maja Ballo 2005 Horst 19   
Amalia Bamberg 2005 Horst 19   
Delia Bamberg 2007 Horst 19   
Julana Bamberg 2009 Horst 19   
Yasmin Banes 2001 GrünWeiß   
Nina Banning 1994 Aegir   
Sarah Bargatzky 2002 TuS 59   
Aminata Barro 2008 Essen 06   
Leonie Bartelt 2001 Ruwa   
Lina Bartoschek 1998 Essen 06   
Zoe Barz 1997 WTB   
Jennifer Bätz 1997    
Lea Bauer 2009 PSV   
Hannah Baumgarten 2003 Essen 06   
Alina Becker 2001 Horst 19   
Antonia Becker 2010 Essen 06   
Eldrid Becker 2003 WTB   
Freyja Becker 2001 WTB   
Stina Becker 1997 Post   
Nele Beckermann 2008 PSV   
Diana Bednarz 1969 PSV   
Joanna Beeser 1996 Aegir   
Annika Behle 1997 WTB   
Britta Behle 1984 Horst 19   
Reikja Marie Behle 1999 WTB   
Marika Behrens 1938 WTB   
Marita Behrens 1938 WTB   
Sabrina Behrenswerth 1981 Aegir 
Viktoria Bekker 2005 PSV   
Sophie Bem 2008 Horst 19   
Diana Bengel 1963 PSV   
Nova Berghaus 2004 WTB   
Carolina Berrens 2001    
Karolina Berrens 2001    
Lisa Bialluch 1999 Aegir 
Luca Sophie Bieber 2004 GrünWeiß   
Pamela Bielinski 1970 WTB   
Fabienne Bienert 2001 Aegir   
Sandra Bierkandt 1998 Frohnhsn   
Merle Bierther 2002 WTB   
Julia Bilstein 1990 Essen 06 
Celina Birkenhofer 2002 Essen 06   
Jaime Birkenhofer 2005 Essen 06   
Anna Bisanz 2003 Aegir   
Irina Bittel 1997 Horst 19   
Mirja Blase 2005 PSV   
Michelle Bläser 2004    
Katharina Blatner 2003 Horst 19   
Annemarie Block 2006 PSV   
Lisa Blodau 1999 PSV   
Fabienne Blume 2003 TuS 59   
Angela Blunck 1955 Aegir   
Svenja Bock 1988 TRC Essen   
Fiona Bockting 1997 Post   
Zsuzsanna Bocskáné 1976 PSV   
Pia Boenisch 1980 Essen 06 
Stella Bomanns 1998    
Aurelia Bonn 2004 TuS 59   
Emma Booms 2000 PSV   
Sabrina Borchert 1990 GrünWeiß   
Petra Borghoff 1965 PSV   
Louisa Bormann 2008 PSV   
Hannah Bornschein 1992 GrünWeiß   
Laura Borrmann 2000 Post   
Louisa Isabella Borrmann 2008 PSV   
Lotta Borscheid 2007 WTB   
Emily Börsting 2004 Essen 06   
Laura Böttcher 2001 Aegir   
Laura Jasmine Böttcher 2001 Aegir   
Viviane Böttcher 2001 TuS 59   
Elaheh Boudaghi 2001 WTB   
Faegheh Boudaghi 1999 WTB   
Anastina Bozovic 1999 PSV   
Ayrisa Bozuk 2006 TuS 59   
Angela Braitsch 1974 WTB   
Sarah Brama 2000    
Sophie Brandes 1994 WTB   
Liv Maren Brauer 2005 Aegir   
Berit Brauksiepe 1996 Horst 19   
Alina Braun 2007 PSV   
Leonie Brecht 2000 Essen 06   
Leana Brecklinghaus 2007 TuS 59   
Stella Sofie Breitbach 2011 Frohnhsn   
Marie Breitenbach 2003 Essen 06   
Saskia Bremer 1994  
Martina Brendgen 1980 PSV   
Christine Brescher 1960 Post   
Felicitas Breyer 2003 Essen 06   
Ylvi Brinkschulte 2007 WTB   
Christina Brockmann 1969 PSV   
Kerstin Brockmüller 1974 Aegir   
Sabine Broeker 1966 Aegir   
Sabine Bröker 1966 Aegir   
Chiara Brombach 1993 WTB   
Marion Bronnowsky 1968 PSV   
Eva Brozio 1972 Essen 06   
Nele Bruckmann 2006 Aegir   
Sylvia Brückner 1996 PSV   
Maya Brunke 2007 WTB   
Clara Brünn 1995 Essen 06 
Katja Bruns 1973    
Toya Buchbinder 1998 Essen 06   
Sophia Buck 2001    
Clara Bückert 2000 WTB   
Monika Bückert 1970 WTB   
Hannah Buddinger 1996 Horst 19   
Marie-Justine Buddinger 1992 Horst 19   
Celina Buhl 1996 TuS 59   
Kerstin Burchhardt 1975 PSV   
Melanie Büscher 1982 PSV   
Alicia Bussmann 1991 TuS 59   
Katharina Buth 1986 unbekannt   
Alina Buzytska 2002 TuS 59   
Anna Byela 2008 Essen 06   
Rüya Cakar 2007 TuS 59   
Anette Caselia 1962 unbekannt   
Anette Casella 1962 TRC Essen   
Carolin Caspers 2003 WTB   
Alessandra Cavallaro 2003 Post   
Vanessa Cavallaro 1999 Post   
Marie Cebula 2000 WTB   
Gülzade Cetinkaya 1998 Frohnhsn   
Manja Chermyavskyy 1992 TuS 59   
Mariya Chernyavska 1992 TuS 59   
Aylin Cigdem 2008 PSV   
Aleyna Cinar 2001 Horst 19   
Leni Cirak 2006 Horst 19   
Eva Cissarek 2006 PSV   
Nadja Coburger 1976 WTB   
Andriana Curic 1998 Essen 06   
Katarina Curic 2000 Essen 06   
Nastasja Curic 2003 Essen 06   
Jana Lena Dahl 2000 WTB   
Jaqueline Dams 1998 TRC Essen   
Jessica Dams 1995 PSV   
Mandy Dams 2001 Essen 06   
Melina Dams 1999 Essen 06   
Jennifer Michelle de Bruijn 1998 TuS 59   
Frida de Buhr 1988 PSV   
Angelina Deckers 2004 WTB   
Nora Deges 2010 Essen 06   
Alexandra Deinert 1997 Post   
Miriam Deinert 1993 Post   
Jennifer Deiters 2000 Post   
Anna Deja 2003 PSV   
Alina Del 2011 PSV   
Ajla Delilovic 1999 Essen 06   
Kathrin Demler 1996 Frohnhsn 
Charlene Denecke 2006 PSV   
Nikola Denno 1991 GrünWeiß   
Sabrina Denno 1994 GrünWeiß   
Vanesa Derguti 2002 Aegir   
Sophia Derichs 1992 Essen 06   
Frieda Derksen 2006 Essen 06   
Nicole Desinger 1969 TRC Essen   
Christina Detische 1993 WTB   
Katharina Detische 1995 WTB   
Laura Detscher 2004 WTB   
Anna Deutsch 2010 PSV   
Bianca Deutsch 1977 PSV   
Dija Dew 2006 Horst 19   
Lena Diederich 2009 TuS 59   
Annika Diedrichs 1987 Aegir   
Jeanette Dietrich 1991 WTB 
Katja Difort 2001 PSV 
Alina Dirr 1990 WTB   
Chiara Dirr 1999 WTB   
Rezzan Dizin 1999 PSV   
My Linh Do 2004 Aegir   
Ece Dogan 1999 Horst 19   
Emine Dogu 1998 TuS 59   
Anna Dohna 2004 WTB   
Geza Dohna 2007 WTB   
Helin Dönmez 2009 Essen 06   
Nasanin Dorani 2004 PSV   
Lina Dorin 2004 Aegir   
Anna Dornseifer 2007 Horst 19   
Pauline Dorra 2001 TuS 59   
Sophia Dorra 1998 TuS 59   
Laura Dörsam 1992 PSV   
Christel Dräger 1949 Essen 06   
Eileen Drietelaar 1994 PSV 
Laura Drietelaar 1994 PSV 
Sarah Drietelaar 1990 PSV   
Inga Dürig 1998 TuS 59   
Lea Düvel 2002 PSV   
Israa Dwahdi 2003 Aegir   
Gina Eberg 2006 unbekannt   
Annika Eckhardt 1993 Essen 06   
Elke Eckhardt 1966 Essen 06   
Henrike Eckhardt 1994 Essen 06   
Mandana Edalati 2008 Essen 06   
Sandra Eder 1996    
Janina Eggers 1997 WTB   
Svea Eisenberg 2006 PSV   
Alisa El-Hajawi 2003 Aegir   
Asala El-Hajawi 2002 Aegir   
Asmin Eldem 2009 TuS 59   
Hanna Elke 1999 WTB   
Anna-Lena Eller 2007 Essen 06   
Julia Elsenheimer 1991 WTB 
Gina Elser 2004    
Lara Elser 2002    
Justine Emde 2000 PSV   
Estelle Enev 2010 PSV   
Annika Engel 1994 PSV   
Maja Engellenner 2006 PSV   
Madeline Engemann 2002 Post   
Britta Epbinder 1978 Essen 06   
Irem Eroglu 2002 TuS 59   
Rabia Eroglu 2006 TuS 59   
Lea Eschlwöch 2003 PSV   
Pariya Esmail Sadeh 1996 TuS 59   
Svenja Esters 1993 Post   
Lisa Eulberg 1998 Ruwa   
Iveta Evdokimov 2009 Horst 19   
Michelle Ewald 2002    
Anna Ewert 2006 Aegir   
Anna-Lena Ewert 2006 Aegir   
Katrin Fach 1972 unbekannt   
Pia Falke 2004 PSV   
Mirie Falkus 2000 PSV   
Rahel Charlotta Faust 1993 unbekannt   
Jana Felderhoff 1993 WTB   
Muriel Felderhoff 2008 Essen 06   
Karolin Fendrich 1985    
Sophia Fernades 2009 PSV   
Dina Fidrich 1997 Horst 19   
Vanessa Fiedler 2001 Horst 19   
Eva-Lotta Fiege 2009 Aegir   
Eva-Lotta Fiege 2009 Aegir   
Christiane Finger 1964 WTB   
Lia Fischer 2011 unbekannt   
Mara Fischersworring 1999 PSV   
Elisa Flenker 2009 WTB   
Ursula Flenker 1968 WTB   
Michelle Fleuren 2000    
Katja Fleute 2002 WTB   
Jacqueline Flick 1995 Essen 06 
Marie Flitta 2004 PSV   
Maike Floß 2002 Essen 06   
Milena Fluck 1993 Essen 06   
Pearis A. Fomben 2010 Essen 06   
Pearly E. Fomben 2009 Essen 06   
Julia Förster 1998 Horst 19   
Leana Frank 2009 Ruwa   
Lara-Julie Franke 2004 PSV   
Elisa Franken 2011 Essen 06   
Julia Franko 2007 Essen 06   
Pia Freier 1990 Aegir   
Pia Freitag 1994 Essen 06 
Miriam Freudenreich 1996 WTB   
Jaqueline Friedrichs 1996 PSV 
India Fröhlich 2003 Aegir   
Jorid Fröhlich 2007 WTB   
Josephine Fröhlich 2001 WTB   
Hannah Frühoff 2003 WTB   
Lea Frumkinaite 2006 PSV   
Louisa Führes 1997 Aegir   
Anja-Kathrin Fuhrmann 1995 Essen 06 
Lisa Funder 2006 Aegir   
Lisa Marie Funder 2006 Aegir   
Melina Funke-Kaiser 1997    
Emmeli Funkner 2002 Horst 19   
Chantal Fuss 2000 Aegir   
Simone Gaßner 1968 TRC Essen   
Karina Gaule 2008 TuS 59   
Alina Gebrande 1998 Aegir   
Birgit Gebrande 1966 Aegir   
Marion Gehrau 2005 GrünWeiß   
Clara Geide 2005 Aegir   
Kristina Gellenbeck 1994 Essen 06   
Svea Gels 1999 WTB 
Anna Gemmeke 1983 WTB   
Christina Gempler 2005 TuS 59   
Christina Genpler 2005 TuS 59   
Anna Genschow 2000 TuS 59   
Greta Genschow 2005 TuS 59   
Melina Gerbracht 1994 Essen 06 
Hannah Gerner 2000 PSV   
Alina Giebel 2000 WTB   
Milena Gies 2001 PSV   
Kathrin Gieske 2003 WTB   
Liliana Ginzburg 2011 PSV   
Katharina Glaser 2002 PSV   
Andrea Gleis 1965 WTB   
Jelena Göbel 1993 Essen 06 
Cristina Goebels Muzquiz 2002 PSV 
Dilay Goekee 1999 Aegir   
Greta Goerke 2007 Ruwa   
Leonie-Michelle Goertz 2005 Aegir   
Kaja Göhring 2004 Essen 06   
Jasamin Golbabaei 2003 PSV   
Ann-Christin Goldberg 1994 Aegir   
Shirin-Chantal Goll 1996 Frohnhsn 
Lea Golz 2000 Essen 06   
Nadine Gondro 1996 TuS 59   
Madeleine Gonska 1997 Essen 06 
Alexandra Gor 2006 Essen 06   
Sarah Gorges 1999 Aegir   
Jasmin Gormanns 1998 Horst 19   
Yvonne Gormanns 1995 Horst 19   
Caroline Gorny 2002 WTB   
Elena Görtz 1999 Horst 19   
Emilia Christina Gorynski 2003 WTB   
Katharina Goschnick 1997 Post   
Marina Göthert 2003 WTB   
Toranj Goudarzi 1999 Essen 06   
Corinna Grasemann 1970 WTB   
Kathrin Grau 1974 Aegir 
Karina Graute 2008 TuS 59   
Antonia Grbesa 2004 Aegir   
Valentina Grbesa 2000 Aegir   
Jana Gretschmann 2002 Horst 19   
Nicole Gretschmann 2004 Horst 19   
Eva Grieger 1988 Post 
Luzie Grieving 1997 WTB   
Geraldine Grobbink 1990 Ruwa 
Sophie Groos 2002 Frohnhsn 
Thea Grude 2009 unbekannt   
Natalie Gruschka 1995 Horst 19 
Pia Grütgen 2001 WTB   
Dilara Güler 1992 Essen 06   
Serra Güngor 2004    
Alexandra Günter 1980 TuS 59   
Annika Gurowski 1993 Post   
Julia Gurowski 1997 Post   
Alina Gutknecht 1999 Aegir   
Damla Güzelbey 1997 Essen 06   
Gizem Güzer 2004 GrünWeiß   
Martina Haack 1988 Horst 19   
Emily Haase 1999 PSV   
Sarah Haasler 2003 PSV   
Vanessa Haasler 2003 PSV   
Dilara Haberscheid 2006 WTB   
Dilara Haberscheidt 2006 WTB   
Gudrun Haberscheidt 1964 PSV   
Lucie Hachenberger 2003 PSV   
Johanna Hagedorn 2007 WTB   
Amira Hagelstein 2009 unbekannt   
Anna Lena Hagen 2006 WTB   
Charlotte Hähner 2004 unbekannt   
Sarah Haiduk 1996 TuS 59   
Perschin Haji 2007 Horst 19   
Soraya Hajon 2001 Aegir   
Katja Halberkamp 1989 PSV   
Jamila Halici 2002 WTB   
Tanja Halici 1974 WTB   
Franziska Halle 2000 WTB   
Barbara Hammacher 1977 unbekannt   
Lisa Hamriche 1996 Horst 19   
Jamie Hanka 1998 Essen 06   
Sammy Jo Hansen 2008 TuS 59   
Carlotta Leni Harnischmacher 2006 Essen 06   
Christiane Harnischmacher 1969 Essen 06   
Emily Mariele Harnischmacher 2005 Essen 06   
Lisbeth Henriette Harnischmacher 2009 Essen 06   
Anja Hartmann 1970 Aegir   
Vianne Hartmann 2001 WTB   
Alicia Hartwig 1998    
Viktoria Hartwig 2003 Horst 19   
Wiebke Haßelmann 1998 Essen 06 
Luisa Hasenbein 1997 Ruwa   
Sophia Hasse 1999 Essen 06   
Fabienne Hasselmann 1997 Horst 19   
Michaela Hauberg 1981 PSV   
Inola-Annika Haubold 2000 PSV   
Jana-Marie Haubold 2003 PSV   
Martina Hauke 1958 Aegir   
Katharina Hebekeuser 1992 GrünWeiß   
Hannah Heider 2003 PSV   
Celine Heimbach 2005 Horst 19   
Henriette Heimberg 2009 WTB   
Lisa Charlotte Heinrich 1999 Essen 06   
Lara Hellfajer 2003 Horst 19   
Lara Hellfayer 2003 Horst 19   
Julia Hemig 1996 TuS 59   
Julia Heming 1996 TuS 59   
Sabine Hempel 1982 unbekannt   
Karin Hendrysiak 1959 PSV   
Vanessa Henk 2007 Aegir   
Jessika Henke 1980 Horst 19   
Carina Henkel 1989 Aegir   
Nica Marie Hermany 2008 PSV   
Julia Hermes 1985 Aegir   
Jennifer Hermuth 1999 Post   
Stefanie Hermuth 1995 Post   
Lily Leonie Herzog 2010 TuS 59   
Lotte Heseding 2009 PSV   
Linda Hessbrügge 1994 TuS 59   
Barbara Heumann 1960 Ruwa   
Clara Heyden 1993 WTB   
Sophie Heyroth 2007 Aegir   
Mara Hielen 2001 WTB   
Michelle Hill 2006 Horst 19   
Sofia Hill 2004 Horst 19   
Romina Hilterhaus 1998 PSV   
Jasmin Hinzmann 2000 Essen 06   
Annika Hobert 2004 Ruwa   
Jasmin Hoeink 1995 Aegir   
Charlene Hoffmann 2002    
Nele Hoffmann 2003 Essen 06   
Pauline Hoffmann 1991 WTB   
Tami Hoffmann 1992    
Sarah Hofmann 2008 Essen 06   
Hannah Hofrat 2003 Aegir   
Sophia Hofrath 2006 Aegir   
Gina Marina Holl 2004 PSV   
Marlene Höll 2001 PSV 
Sarah Hollemann 1996 WTB   
Sonja Hollenhorst 1979 Aegir   
Jarmila Hollmann 1949 PSV   
Fiona Holm-Kalmus 2008 Essen 06   
Kathrin Hölscher 1986 Aegir   
Emily Höltgen 1999    
Lucy Höltgen 2003    
Mila Holtkamp 2007 Essen 06   
Lucy Hong 1996 Essen 06 
Mia Hönig 2011 Aegir   
Eduarda Honstein 2001 Horst 19   
Noa Hörster 2000 Aegir   
Franziska Hörsting 2005 Essen 06   
Madeleine Horstmann 1994    
Marietta Horstmann 1962 WTB   
Rebecca Horstmann 1989 WTB 
Emma Hortong 2011 Essen 06   
Vivien Hou 2004 Frohnhsn   
Anabel Hovestadt 1998 Essen 06   
Amelie Hu 2001 Essen 06   
Sophie Huang 2004 Essen 06   
Mina Huben 2012 Aegir   
Jana-Isabel Huhn 1985 unbekannt   
Lena Huiskes 2000 TuS 59   
Charlotte Husemann 1993 Aegir   
Isabelle Hüsken 1992 unbekannt   
Sidni Hussein 2003 PSV   
Kimberly Hüttermann 2008 PSV   
Antonella Iannaccone 1983 Aegir   
Monique Ihe 1994  
Marlene Ihne 1993 WTB   
Louiza Ikramova 2007 WTB   
Armita Iliati 2007 Aegir   
Sophia-Mia Irowski 2007 Essen 06   
Nina Jäger 1998 Ruwa   
Saskia Jäger 1996 Aegir   
Patricia Jakobasch 2000 PSV   
Anna Jan 1995 Essen 06   
Alexa Janiak 2006 Ruwa   
Janina Janik 1997 WTB 
Ines Janßen 1983 PSV   
Luisa Jansen 1999 WTB   
Sophie Jansen 1999 WTB   
Tabea Janßen 1999 Aegir 
Tamara Joao 1997 Essen 06   
Tatiana Joao 2000 Essen 06   
Natalie Johann 1985    
Sophie Johannsen 1997 TuS 59   
Nelly Jun 2006 Essen 06   
Caja Jungnitsch 2006 Aegir   
Dilara Junk 2006 WTB   
Lisanne Junk 2000 WTB   
Sophia Junker 2000 Essen 06   
Anna-Lena Kaber 1999 unbekannt   
Elisa Kadic 2002 PSV   
Magdalena Kahleyß 2006 Essen 06   
Vivien Kalbaßa 2003    
Jana Kalbe 2001 Essen 06   
Eva Kaletsch 1975 Aegir   
Svea Kallweit 2009 Essen 06   
Svenja Kalveram 2005 Post   
Sarafina Kamara 2000 Aegir   
Sarah Fina Kamara 2000 Aegir   
Katharina Kamler 1997 Essen 06   
Fatima Kammawal 2001 PSV   
Ceyda Karabulut 2000 Frohnhsn   
Selin Karabulut 1999 Frohnhsn   
Haniye Karamveisi 2001 Aegir   
Leonie Karla 2000    
Anna Katz 2011 PSV   
Anna Katz 2011 WTB   
Sarah Katz 1979 WTB   
Gurjot Kaur 2000 Essen 06   
Göksu Kaya 2007 Aegir   
Zümra Kayis 2008 PSV   
Gisela Kayser-Lantin 1954 TuS 59   
Anna-Lena Keil 2001 WTB   
Chantal Keilich 2003 Horst 19   
Julia Keilich 2007 Horst 19   
Irem Keklik 2002 Aegir   
Secem Keklik 2004 Aegir   
Verona Kelbaßa 2007    
Virginia Kelbaßa 2007    
Vivien Kelbaßa 2003    
Jana Kelm 2004 Aegir   
Luisa Kensmann 2007 Essen 06   
Alexandra Kersten 1967 WTB   
Miriam Kersten 2000 WTB   
Selina Kessler 1999 TuS 59   
Viktoria Andrea Kiefer 2009 unbekannt   
Leah Kihm 2008 PSV   
Asena Kilic 2000 Horst 19   
Miray Kilic 2003 Horst 19   
Tijra Kilic 2002 Aegir   
Koko Killman 2004 WTB   
Greta Kinder 2008 Essen 06   
Veronika Kindsvater 2006    
Sandra Kipp 1987 Aegir   
Hannah Kircher 2001 Essen 06   
Nora Kirchhof 1977 WTB   
Janine Kirstein 1994  
Emma Klausmeier 2005 Post   
Rebecca Klein 1998 Horst 19   
Katharina Kleine 1991 Post 
Carina Kleinjung 1987 Aegir   
Rosalie Kleyboldt 2003 PSV   
Luisa Klingen 1999 Horst 19   
Chaleen Klöß 2002 Horst 19   
Chantal Klöß 1998 Horst 19   
Antje Kluth 1969 unbekannt   
Victoria Kluth 2009 PSV   
Emma Knipping 2003 Aegir   
Emma Charlotta Knipping 2003 Aegir   
Antje Knüttel 1970 Horst 19   
Kiara Knüttel 2000 Horst 19   
Sinah Koblitz 2006 Ruwa   
Mia Kobudzinski 2005 Aegir   
Melike Koca 2008 TuS 59   
Ecem Kocdemir 1998 Ruwa   
Anke Koch 1989 Aegir   
Jennifer Koch 2001 Essen 06   
Alina Kohl 2000 PSV   
Carina Köhler 2001 Horst 19   
Nicole Köhler 1993 Aegir 
Stefanie Köhler 1988 Aegir 
Laura Sophie Kohlmann 2009 PSV   
Christin Kolbeck 1998 Horst 19   
Nadine Kolbeck 1996 Horst 19   
Elisabeth Koliber 2005 PSV   
Lea Sophie Kolk 2000 PSV   
Lara Koller 2000 Essen 06   
Lisa Köllner 1995 PSV   
Melanie Köllner 1981    
Vanessa Kömp 2007 Essen 06   
Sarah-Lina König 1995 Aegir   
Mia Kontny 2009 Ruwa   
Tina Kontny 1978 Ruwa   
Rojda Könülsök 2000 Aegir   
Laura Kopczynski 1996 WTB   
Lisa Korbel 2001 TuS 59   
Marie Korbel 2005 TuS 59   
Swantje Körber 1971 Aegir   
Linda Kories 1985 TuS 59   
Nora Kories 1988 TuS 59   
Anna Kornetzky 1982 WTB   
Chiara Korqaj 2005 TuS 59   
Chiara Korqay 2005 TuS 59   
Natalie Korte 2000 Aegir   
Arietta Kortekamp 2008 PSV   
Daniela Koschel 1990 WTB 
Ina Köster 2000 Essen 06   
Isabell Köster 2013 unbekannt   
Anja Kotzur 1994 PSV   
Hanna Kowalski 2002 GrünWeiß   
Danja Kowitz 2000 Aegir   
Loreen Kraja 2004 Aegir   
Anke Krämer 1984    
Lena Krämer 2006    
Lea Kranz 2004 Aegir   
Birte Kraus 1991 PSV 
Imke Kraus 1996 PSV   
Laurie Krausa 1997 Aegir   
Karolin Krause 1985 TRC Essen   
Lea Sophie Krause 2009 unbekannt   
Victoria Krause 2000    
Carolin Kraushaar 1994 WTB 
Verena Kraushaar 1960 unbekannt   
Joelle Krauskopf 2002 TuS 59   
Sandra Krauskopf 1977 unbekannt   
Elke Krawinkel 1963 WTB   
Larissa Krein 1998 Aegir   
Katharina Kretschmann 1997 TuS 59   
Andra Krogmann 1999 WTB   
Nicole Krogmann 1969 WTB   
Jessica Krüger 2002 Aegir   
Nadine Krüger 1992 Aegir   
Armina Krupalija 1994 Essen 06   
Christin Kruse 1997 GrünWeiß   
Julia Kuc 1996 Essen 06   
Juljia Kuc 1996 Essen 06   
Viktoria Kuc 1999 Essen 06   
Nele Marie Kufen 1999 Aegir   
Laura Kühn 2002 PSV   
Wiebke Kühn 1989 TuS 59 
Valeria Kuhnigk Rodriguez 2003 PSV   
Alina Kujath 2002 Post   
Lisa-Marie Kujath 1998 Post   
Celina Kulik 1999 PSV   
Wiebke Kümper 1977 Aegir 
Finja Kunadt 2003 GrünWeiß   
Kerstin Kunadt 1973 GrünWeiß   
Barbara Künne 1968 WTB   
Cassandra Kunte 1996 Essen 06   
Julia Küntscher 2005 Essen 06   
Kathrin Kurpick 1999 Frohnhsn   
Jamila-Su Kursun 2007 PSV   
Margret Kusnierz 1965 PSV   
Joelin Küster 2000 Horst 19   
Anika Küsters 2008 TuS 59   
Annika Küsters 2008 TuS 59   
Laura Kutscheidt 1993 WTB 
Sundus Laarbi 2008 unbekannt   
Paula Lachnicht 2002 PSV   
Tane Lammers 1995 WTB   
Alina Lammert 2002 Aegir   
Areta Lange-Nowak 1996 TuS 59   
Lena Langmack 2010 Essen 06   
Leyre Lapieza 2006 Essen 06   
Kimberley Lau 1996 Essen 06   
Alina Laudien 1992 WTB 
Melanie Lawrenz 1998 Frohnhsn   
Elena Lehmann 1997 unbekannt   
Janina Lehnert 1987 unbekannt   
Anna Lehrich 2001 TuS 59   
Anna Maria Lehrich 2001 TuS 59   
Paula Lehrich 2004 TuS 59   
Paula Sofie Lehrich 2004 TuS 59   
Henrike Leonie Leitl 2000 WTB   
Silke Lemmer 1966 WTB   
Theresa Lentes 1993 Essen 06 
Mary-Jane Lesske 1989 TuS 59 
Elina Leubner 2008 unbekannt   
Maja Leubner 2005 unbekannt   
Maya Leubner 2005    
Fabienne Leuschner 1999 TuS 59   
Patrischa Liebert 2000 WTB   
Samira Liebrenz 2000    
Jule Lindemann 2010 PSV   
Tabea Lingk 2000    
Helene Lingsch 2009 PSV   
Helene Sophie Lingsch 2009 PSV   
Lena Link 1999 Essen 06   
Nina Link 1977 Essen 06   
Julia Linßen 1992 Essen 06 
Elke Lippke 1959 Aegir   
Kyra Lißeck 1996 Horst 19 
Laeticia Lissok 2005 PSV   
Lorena Lissok 2007 unbekannt   
Darija Ljubic 1999 Post   
Gloria Löbbert 1975 TRC Essen   
Sabine Lodowicks 1985 WTB   
Eva Elisabeth Loeffler 1985 Aegir   
Katja Löppenberg 1989 WTB   
Kathrin Lorenz 1989 unbekannt   
Lea Lorenz 1997 WTB   
Luise Lorenz 2000 Horst 19   
Emilea Löscher 1999 WTB   
Maike Lottmann 2000    
Lena Sophie Lübbe 2003    
Alina Luft 1996 Horst 19   
Emma Lüttringhaus 1999 Aegir   
Frieda Lüttringhaus 2002 Aegir   
Mia Luxem 2001 PSV   
Eleni Lykiardopoulos 2005    
Sara Madej 1997 Essen 06   
Daria Mahdavi 2005 Essen 06   
Sofia Mahdavi 2008 Essen 06   
Katarina Majoros 2001 PSV   
Lea Maksay 2000 Aegir   
Lina-Marie Maksay 1999 Aegir   
Acelya Malinowski 2007 Essen 06   
Joana Malms 2000 TuS 59   
Julia Marie Malms 1996 TuS 59   
Melda Malognu 2010 unbekannt   
Elisa Maniak 2000 Horst 19   
Madison Mans 2006 Essen 06   
Jill Manthey 2001 Essen 06   
Tabea Manthey 1999 TuS 59   
Laura Maresic 2000 TuS 59   
Beria Markgraf 2009 PSV   
Leni Marksteiner 2008 WTB   
Beatrix Marqurdt 1968 TRC Essen   
Larissa Marr 2004    
Annabell Marschner 2006 Essen 06   
Lena Sophie Martens 2001 TuS 59   
Melanie Martens 1972 TuS 59   
Meike Masur 1987 PSV   
Nicole Masur 1982 PSV   
Aliya Mathews 2011 Frohnhsn   
Julia Matusch 2001 Frohnhsn   
Rahel Maullu 1997 Essen 06   
Ida Mechelmann 2006 unbekannt   
Celina Meding 2002 Ruwa   
Alexandra Medvedev 2006 PSV   
Rahel Mehl 1997 WTB   
Carolin Meier 1992 GrünWeiß   
Christin Meier 1995 GrünWeiß   
Jana Meier 2004 GrünWeiß   
Finja Meiler 2005 Aegir   
Brigitte Meinicke 1957 Aegir   
Sarah-Lena Meise 1984 Aegir   
Frida Meißner 1992 Essen 06   
Nena Allegra Melchers 2001    
Lena Melsa 2008 TuS 59   
Julia Menden 2006 PSV   
Marion Menge 1984 Horst 19   
Maria-Luisa Menzel Andrino 2000 TuS 59   
Teresa Menzel Andrino 2003 TuS 59   
Isabella Mertiraj 2004 Essen 06   
Fernanda Meschede 2002 Horst 19   
Greta Messerschmidt 2003 WTB   
Selina Messing 1999 Aegir   
Lena Meyer 2000 Aegir   
Lisa Johanna Meyer 2001 PSV   
Carina Michel 2002 Ruwa   
Hannah Michel 2004 Ruwa   
Katharina Michel 2005 unbekannt   
Anna Michna 1971 Post   
Katharina Michna 1995 Post   
Leonie-Sophie Milde 2000 TuS 59   
Helen Mildenberger 1998 Ruwa   
Sabine Minkel-Meisner 1965 TuS 59   
Carlotta Moers 2004 TuS 59   
Julia Mohr 1983 PSV   
Heike Mölders 1965 TuS 59   
Emily Möller 1996 unbekannt   
Svenja Möller 1986 TuS 59   
Scheyla Molzahn 2000 Aegir   
Dorothea Momtahan Ghalati 1957 PSV   
Annabelle Mons 2002    
Marlene Monse 1998 WTB   
Janine Montjoie 2000 PSV   
Carlotta Mörs 2004 TuS 59   
Karen Mörs 1964 TuS 59   
Lina Mörs 2001 TuS 59   
Elena Morschel 2003 WTB   
Marina Mrowka 1998 Aegir 
Melina Mrozowski 2002 WTB   
Teresa Muck 1990 Aegir   
Charlotta Müller 2010 Essen 06   
Lea Marie Müller 2007 Essen 06   
Nele Müller 1998 Horst 19   
Rieke Müller 2000 Horst 19   
Saskia Münch 2001 PSV   
Heike Münker 1961 Aegir   
Mathumika Muralitaen 2000 Essen 06   
Pilar Muzquir 1969 TRC Essen   
Pilar Muzquiz Tutor 1969 TRC Essen   
Melanie Nachtigall 1997 GrünWeiß   
Franziska Nagel 1997    
Perle Nahimana 1999 Aegir   
Isabel Anastasia Naidanow 2000 PSV   
Dunya Navabi 1999 Horst 19   
Lida Navabi 2004 PSV   
Priyankha Nayar 1995 Essen 06   
Guilia Negro 2007 PSV   
Christin Nekes 2006 Essen 06   
Jennifer Nekes 1976 Essen 06   
Chantal Neth 1996    
Marie Neubauer 2000 Aegir   
Nadine D. Neureiter 1993 Aegir   
Frederike Neven 2011 PSV   
Julia Nguyen 2004 Aegir   
Lea Caroline Nied 2009 unbekannt   
Silke Niehues 1972 WTB   
Ruth Niemarkt 1969 WTB   
Miriam Nierfeld 1991 WTB 
Lisa Nitsch 1990 PSV 
Tamara Niyana-Martin 2006 WTB   
Nathalie Noll 2000 Post   
Lea Nottelmann 1990 Essen 06 
Maria Ruth Nowak 2003 TuS 59   
Silke Nowotzin 1985 PSV 
Svenja Nowotzin 1982 PSV   
Nicole Oberhagemann 1969 Aegir   
Emma Oberhoff 1999    
Caroline Oenning 1992 GrünWeiß   
Kristina Oksyuz 1998 Aegir   
Lea Olbruck 1996 WTB   
Kim Olejnik 1999 Essen 06   
Nilay Onbasi 2008 Aegir   
Christina Orlov 2002 Horst 19   
Cornelia Orlowski 1959 Essen 06   
Melina Orthaus 1996    
Vanessa Orthaus 1996    
Emmi Osenberg 2000 Aegir   
Greta Osenberg 2003 Aegir   
Diana Osmakov 1999 Horst 19   
Sophie Ostroznik 2007 Post   
Lena Öz 2003 Horst 19   
Ela Özkaya 2008 TuS 59   
Ela Mihriban Özkaya 2008 TuS 59   
Alicia Pabst 1998 WTB   
Lorena Padbevsek 2004 WTB   
Marie Paland 1997 TuS 59   
Jelena Panic 1997 Post   
Birde Pape 1969 Post   
Jeanne Pape 2001    
Chantal Papendick 1996    
Laura Parzany 2004 Essen 06   
Julia Paschen 1995 WTB   
Cornelia Patro 1959 Aegir   
Eva-Maria Pegels 1966 Aegir   
Hanna Pegels 1999 Aegir   
Michelle Peiffer 1998 Ruwa   
Michelle Pelster 2000 Horst 19   
Emily Pereira de Souza 2008 Essen 06   
Nicole Pereira de Souza 2005 Essen 06   
Laura Perez 2001 Horst 19   
Mara Pern 1999 WTB   
Maya Perret 1991 WTB   
Alexandra Peters 2000 Aegir   
Anna Peukert 2000 Aegir   
Isabelle Pezer 1998 Post   
Leonie Pfaff 1999 Essen 06   
Vivienne Pfaff 1996 Essen 06 
Jennifer Pfannkuche 1974 PSV   
Katharina Pfannkuche 2004 PSV   
Sabine Pfeiffer 1961    
Helen Pförtner 2006 WTB   
Marlene Pförtner 2007 WTB   
Kieu Giang Pham 2007 Horst 19   
Susan Philipp 1983 Aegir   
Marleen Picklaps 2009 Ruwa   
Annkatrin Pieper 1995 PSV 
Anja Pies 1967 TuS 59   
Vanessa Pies 1999 TuS 59   
Pauline Klara Pietsch 1999 Aegir 
Irina Pischalnikov 2001 Frohnhsn   
Maria Pischalnikov 2003 Frohnhsn   
Paula Plagemann 2007 Horst 19   
Birgit Plogmann 1963 Aegir   
Katharina Ploksties 1998 Horst 19   
Nina Plug 1981 Aegir   
Leni Pohl 2006 Essen 06   
Doreen Polotzek 1984 Horst 19 
Claudia Porkristl 1992 Aegir   
Anna Portnova 2001 TuS 59   
Julia Porwollik 2001 Frohnhsn   
Carla Postler 2008 Aegir   
Leyla Potthoff 1997 Post   
Jennifer Preick 1990 Aegir   
Julia Preidt 2006 Essen 06   
Nancy Preuß 1999 Aegir   
Kateleen Pries 2008 TuS 59   
Carolin Probst 1999 PSV   
Anna Karina Prokop 1999 Horst 19   
Viktoria Proskakova 2005 WTB   
Cansu Fatma Pul 2007 Essen 06   
Leonie Pulls 2008 WTB   
Olivera Pupac 1996 TuS 59   
Ann-Josephine Quadt 1998 Essen 06   
Emilia Quayes 2001 Aegir   
Birgit Querdel 1976 unbekannt   
Helena Raatz 2002 PSV   
Miriam Raatz 2000 PSV   
Andela Radakovic 2009 Essen 06   
Anjela Radakovic 2009 unbekannt   
Agnieszka Radda 1978 Aegir   
Lucy Rainer 2006 WTB   
Hiltrud Rams 1950 Ruwa   
Maret-Antje Rasmus 2002 TuS 59   
Lea Rath 2005 TuS 59   
Vicky Rau 1998 PSV   
Myriam Luisa Rauen 1997 TuS 59   
Klara-Sofia Rawski 2010 Aegir   
Jasmina Razic 2001 PSV   
Sarah Redlich 1993 Post   
Alina Marie Reich 2007 PSV   
Johanna Reich 2001 Aegir   
Sherin Sophie Reich 2005 PSV   
Lisa Reichmann 2000 WTB 
Antonia Reiff 2010 Essen 06   
Jona Reiling 2000    
Larissa Reimann 1995 Frohnhsn   
Hannah Renell 2004 GrünWeiß   
Laura Renell 2000 GrünWeiß   
Celine Renken 2002 TuS 59   
Elena Rentschler 1996 TuS 59   
Anna-Lena Rest 1989 WTB   
Alina Rettke 1992 Aegir   
Linda Richartz 2007 PSV   
Nina Richter 2006 Ruwa   
Sandra Richter 1970 Ruwa   
Hannah Rickmann 2006 Essen 06   
Helena Rickmann 2003 Essen 06   
Lena-Sophia Riek 2010 unbekannt   
Lena-Sophie Riek 2010 TuS 59   
Natalie Riemer 2002    
Luisa Riethmüller 2002 TuS 59   
Jamie Riotte 2004 WTB   
Jamie Frances Riotte 2004 WTB   
Sofija Ristivojevic 2006 PSV   
Lirika Rizanaj 2003 WTB   
Malin Robens 2008 Aegir   
Jennifer Rodemeier 1985 WTB   
Nadine Rodemeier 1989 WTB   
Franca Roeser 1998 WTB   
Anja Rogatschenko 2006 Horst 19   
Christina Alexandra Rogge 2002 WTB   
Yoori Roh 2006 TuS 59   
Stella Rohlmann 1999 WTB   
Stephanie Rohn 1983 Aegir   
Birte Rohs-Knepper 1981 TRC Essen   
Lina Rolke 2003 PSV   
Laetitia Römer 2007 Essen 06   
Leonie Rosendahl 2003 Essen 06   
Mia Rosendahl 2009 Essen 06   
Antonia Rösler 2006 WTB   
Julia Rosok 2005 PSV   
Susana Rovner 2005 Essen 06   
Christina Ruder 2009 Horst 19   
Kristina Ruder 2009 Horst 19   
Sonja Rüffert 1999 Horst 19   
Anja Ruhl 1989 PSV   
Rieke Ruhrberg 1999 Aegir   
Laura-Sophie Ruhrmann 1997 TuS 59   
Hannah Rünker 2007 Essen 06   
Yin Ruo Lin 2010 Essen 06   
Fiona Rupprath 2005 Aegir   
Maja Ruske 2003 Aegir   
Paula Rüth 1999 WTB   
Sophia Sachdeva 2007 Essen 06   
Yasmin Sahli 1998 TuS 59   
Meryem Sak 1999 TuS 59   
Marwa Saleh 2005 unbekannt   
Sara Salehi 1997 Horst 19   
Amanda Salvanos 2002 Essen 06   
Alina Samel 2001 GrünWeiß   
Stephanie Samel 1993 Essen 06   
Celine Sander 2009 PSV   
Julia Sander 1997 TuS 59   
Sophie Sander 2005 PSV   
Maren Sandner 2006 Aegir   
Enja Sandrock 2008 Horst 19   
Elisabeth Sanin 2009 Horst 19   
Sarah Santos 2000 Essen 06   
Valeria Santos Bambrink 2006 Essen 06   
Viviann Santos Brambrink 2002 unbekannt   
Sibel Sarioglu 1999 Horst 19   
Sonja Sauerborn 1998 Essen 06   
Felicitas Saurusajtis 1995 Essen 06   
Cora Schade 2005 Aegir   
Vanessa Schade 1995 WTB   
Selina Schaefer 2008 Aegir   
Jamena Maria Schäfer 2009 unbekannt   
Melina Schäfer 2000 TuS 59   
Sophia Schäfer 2001 Essen 06   
Sophia-Laurien Schäfer 2001 Essen 06   
Lara-Sophie Schaffarczyk 2005 Essen 06   
Larissa Schaper 1998 Essen 06   
Angela Scharff 1966 WTB   
Melina Scharff 1997 WTB   
Philine Schaub 2008 PSV   
Shari Schaub 2003 PSV   
Melanie Scheffer 1975 Aegir   
Nele Scheffer 2004 Essen 06   
Alina-Maria Scheich 2001 WTB 
Laureen-Kim Scheich 1999 GrünWeiß   
Franzisca Scheiner 1989 WTB 
Sarah Schellenberger 2008 Essen 06   
Soraya Scherf 2008 Essen 06   
Lina Schernbeck 2010 unbekannt   
Valerie Schestakow 2004 PSV   
Anna Scheulen 1997 PSV 
Michele Scheuten 1993 Frohnhsn 
Amelie Schewe 2010 PSV   
Marie Schiefer 2007 Aegir   
Rosi Schilke 1951 GrünWeiß   
Lisa-Marie Schilling 1998 TuS 59   
Stefanie Schilling 1999 TuS 59   
Stefanie Schillings 1981 TRC Essen   
Anabel Schimion Gracia 2006 Aegir   
Sara Schimion Gracia 2008 Aegir   
Vanessa Schledorn 1981 PSV   
Clara Schlimpen 2000 WTB   
Louisa Schlimpen 2003 WTB   
Lina Schmid 2007 PSV   
Justine Schmidt 1992 WTB   
Katherina Schmidt 1998 Horst 19   
Kathrin Schmidt 1992 TuS 59   
Lilly Schmidt 2007 Essen 06   
Luisa Madeleine Schmidt 2000 Essen 06   
Pauline Schmidt 2003 PSV   
Verena Schmidt 1999 Post   
Vianne Schmidt 2007 WTB   
Paulina Schmiedel 1993 Aegir 
Elke Schmitt 1961 WTB   
Vanessa Schmitt 1993 Frohnhsn   
Finja Schmitz 2009 Horst 19   
Ramona Schmitz 1997 WTB   
Jacqueline Schneider 1999 PSV   
Lia Schneider 2003 Frohnhsn   
Adriana Schnitt 2001 Post   
Jessica Scholten 2001 PSV   
Louisa Scholten 2002    
Svea Scholz 2000 Essen 06   
Sofia Schönnenberg 1997 Essen 06   
Melissa Schopf 2010 Horst 19   
Melina Schöppner 2000 TuS 59   
Lena Schotters 1997 WTB   
Janine Schrenk 1984 Aegir   
Alexandra Schröder 1972 Aegir   
Charlotte Schröder 1998 TuS 59   
Karolin Schröder 2001 TuS 59   
Sarah Schroeder 1995 WTB   
Christina Schroer 1997 WTB   
Lea Schubert 1999    
Rebecca Schubertrügmer 1997 WTB   
Klara Marie Schulden 2000 Essen 06   
Klara-Marie Schulden 2000 Essen 06   
Anne-Christiane Schuldt 2000 WTB   
Finja Schuler 2002    
Mayra Schuler 2006    
Christina Schulte 1996 Post   
Hannah Schulte 2003 WTB   
Jana Schulte 1992 Essen 06   
Samira Schulte 1987 Essen 06   
Julia-Jasmin Schultz 2003 PSV   
Christina Schulz 1992 Horst 19   
Franziska Schulz 1998 Horst 19   
Sarah Schulz 2002 Essen 06   
Maren Schulze 1973 PSV   
Nadine Schürmann 2000 Post   
Charlotte Schütte 2004 Essen 06   
Judith Schütte 1984 Aegir   
Chiara Schwarz 2002 TuS 59   
Eva Schwede 1977 TuS 59   
Pauline Schwindenhammer 2004 PSV   
Sarah Sebastian 2004 unbekannt   
Kira Seeber 2006 WTB   
Lisa Seeber 2009 WTB   
Kathrin Seeger 1997 Essen 06   
Melanie Seel 1999 Horst 19   
Katarina Seewald 1986 TRC Essen   
Gemma Sehnbruch 2003 GrünWeiß   
Josée Seibüchler 1994 Horst 19   
Sarah Nicole Seidel Martinez 2003 PSV   
Vera Seifert 1998 WTB   
Lena Sentgereit 2003 PSV   
Naval Serhan 2000 PSV   
Nawal Serhan 2000 PSV   
Pauline Maria Sickemann 2000 PSV   
Sarah Siebers 1989 Post   
Sophie Siegmund 2007 Essen 06   
Emilia Siemer 2003 PSV   
Felizia Siemer 2006 WTB   
Angelina Siewert 2008 unbekannt   
Marina Sofia Siewert 2007 Ruwa   
Rarina Sofi Siewert 2007 unbekannt   
Nell Sikorowicz 1998    
Helina Simsek 1995 PSV 
Linda Sioumaras 1997 GrünWeiß   
Juliana Skoruppa 2004 PSV   
Monika Skowranek 1951 Aegir   
Sophie Skrzypecki 2004 GrünWeiß   
Kirsten Smigielski 1961 Aegir   
Hannah Smuda 2004 PSV   
Chiara Sodin 1997    
Katharina Soll 2003 Essen 06   
Kristina Söllenböhmer 1987    
Petra Söllenböhmer 1964    
Kathrin Somer 1993 Essen 06   
Katrin Sommer 1993 Essen 06 
Mira Bela Sow 2006 PSV   
Jana Spaetling 2007 WTB   
Larissa Speckbruck 1992 WTB 
Isabelle Spielkamp 1996 Essen 06   
Tabea Spliessgardt 2000 WTB   
Christina Sporr 1996 Essen 06 
Anna St 2003 WTB   
Theresia Staffler 1997 Horst 19   
Victoria Staffler 2000 Horst 19   
Josephine Michelle Stamm 2002 GrünWeiß   
Franziska Stang 1996 TuS 59   
Hannah Starmann 1992 Essen 06   
Janne Stegemann 2002 WTB 
Lena Stegemann 2000 WTB 
Svenja Stegemann 1970 WTB   
Emma Steidel 1997 TuS 59   
Marla Steidel 2002 TuS 59   
Lena Steingens 2001 Post   
Sophie Steinkopf 2010 Essen 06   
Emely Steller 2006 Horst 19   
Anna Sophia Stevens 1997 Post   
Anna Stöbelen 2003 WTB   
Anna Stöblen 2003 WTB   
Sarah Stoi 2003 Aegir   
Birte Stolte 2004 Aegir   
Anna Strack 1991 Essen 06   
Teresa Strack 1994 Essen 06   
Isabel Strathmann 1994 WTB 
Jana Christin Stuckmann 2008 Horst 19   
Katharina Sturm 2009 WTB   
Katharina Sturmheit 2004 Aegir   
Kristina Stüwe 1976 Essen 06   
Johanna Stypa 2008 PSV   
Jasmin Such 1996    
Paula Suchantke 2000 PSV   
Vanessa Sudau 1995 Frohnhsn   
Kerstin Sukale 1991 PSV 
Amelie Sulewski 2009 Horst 19   
Anna Szargiej 1995 Essen 06   
Jana Szargiej 1995 Essen 06   
Izabela Szezepanik-Paldkna 2005    
Miriam Sziegoleit 1996 TuS 59   
Mandy Tabaschnik 1999 Horst 19   
Lilly Takal 2008 Aegir   
Melina Tapia Caro 2010 Horst 19   
Marisa Taron 2004    
Lea Teigelkötter 2001 Frohnhsn 
Lea Temme 2004 Essen 06   
Lea Terschüren 2000    
Michelle Tescho 2007 Aegir   
Michelle Teschow 2007 Aegir   
Patricia Tewe 2000 Aegir   
Tharunya Tharmakulasingam 1999 Essen 06   
Helene Theis 1995 Post 
Hannah Thies 2004 WTB   
Rebecca Thies 2007 WTB   
Antonia Thomitzek 1996 WTB   
Jele Thyen 2000 Aegir   
Nathalie Tietz 1989 WTB 
Victoria Tietz 1990 WTB 
Anjuscha Tiggemann 2004 Essen 06   
Christina Tillenkamp 2007 Aegir   
Ricarda Timm 1990 PSV   
Nadine Timmermann 1981 Aegir 
Jule Toben 2005 Essen 06   
Paula Toben 2008 PSV   
Linda Tobli 1999 Horst 19   
Sharon Togbedji 2000 Aegir   
Tabea Tölke 1996 Essen 06 
Melanie Tombers 1994 PSV 
Gabriela Topalovic 1998 TuS 59   
Anna Tost 1993 Aegir 
Michelle Tran 1997 PSV   
Carol-Ann Traulsen 2002 TuS 59   
Jana Trenti 2000 TuS 59   
Emma Truschinski 2010 unbekannt   
Lola Tschech 2006 Aegir   
Suzan Tug 1983 WTB 
Sarah Turnhoff 1992 PSV 
Regina Turovska 2000 Essen 06   
Leila Tursic 2000 Post   
Alina Uebing 1997 TuS 59 
Marie Ueckeroth 1994 PSV   
Elif Nur Uerker 2004 GrünWeiß   
Franziska Uhle 1994 Essen 06 
Lea Marie Ulrich 2004 Post   
Daniela Umbehaue 1985 Essen 06 
Alina Untila 2010 Essen 06   
Valentina Utkin 1998 Horst 19   
Soray Uzunkavak 2000 TuS 59   
Malin van Baal 2002 Essen 06   
Klara van Epps 2010 PSV   
Antje van Gemmern 1983 TRC Essen   
Neele van Uem 1991 Post   
Ronja van Uem 1988 Post 
Arsin Varis 2009 Horst 19   
Dilan Varis 2007 Horst 19   
Viktorija Vazgec 1997 Post   
Charlotte Vogel 2007 WTB   
Kerstin Vogel 1985 PSV 
Hannah Vogt 1997 PSV 
Sarah Vogt 1990 WTB 
Stephanie Vogt 1966 PSV   
Judith Vohwinkel 1960 Essen 06 
Elisa Voigt 2000 TuS 59   
Serafine Voigt 2002 TuS 59   
Seraphine Voigt 2002 TuS 59   
Uta Voigt 2004 TuS 59   
Frederike Völlmecke 2001 TuS 59   
Laura von Behr 1997 GrünWeiß   
Larissa von der Gathen 2006 Horst 19   
Emilia von Kopp-Colomp 2006 PSV   
Juliana von Mook 1999 PSV   
Julia Vorloeper 1998 Horst 19   
Chiara Voß 1998 GrünWeiß   
Rabea Voß 1996 GrünWeiß   
Natalie Wächter 2002 PSV   
Amanda Wagner 2000 PSV   
Hannah Walter 1997 unbekannt   
Sophie Walter 2002 PSV   
Jessica Weber 1989 PSV 
Katharina Weber 2001    
Martina Weber 1967 PSV   
Katharina Maria Webera 1998 Horst 19   
Natalia Webera 1971 Horst 19   
Sophia Webera 2006 Horst 19   
Monique Wegener 2003 PSV   
Hannah Wehmann 1993 Essen 06   
Ursula Weidauer 1964 Horst 19   
Vanessa Weidenbach 2004 Aegir   
Jana Weigang 1997 TuS 59   
Mira Weigang 2000 TuS 59   
Pia Weigel 1996 Horst 19   
Kim Weigl 2000 Horst 19   
Pia Weigl 1996 Horst 19   
Darleen Weimer 2003 Essen 06   
Kayla Weimer 2006 Essen 06   
Saskia Weimer 1976 Essen 06   
Emma Weinmeister 1999 PSV   
Lina Weinmeister 1997 PSV 
Nele Weinmeister 1995 PSV   
Martina Wellmann 1967 Aegir 
Lea Welte 2003 Aegir   
Judith Wendler 1971 Aegir   
Julie Ann Weßler 1991 PSV 
Michaela Wessels 1971 Essen 06   
Lina Westerteicher 2000 Essen 06   
Miriam Wieacker 1986 Ruwa   
Luzie Wiedeking 2003 WTB   
Maike Wiedenbrück-Berschin 1956 WTB   
Corine Wiese 1991 WTB 
Michaela Wieser 1976    
Isabel Wilke 2001 WTB   
Fiona Wilmes 2005 PSV   
Nicole Winter 1977 PSV   
Jennifer Wirths 1971    
Petra Wiskow 1968 PSV   
Sarah Wiskow 1996 PSV 
Kristina Wißmann 1989 Aegir 
Sophie Witt 2006 Essen 06   
Carolina Witte 1992 WTB   
Lilly Witte 2005 PSV   
Stephanie Witteler 1988 TuS 59 
Antonia Wittenbrink 2004 TuS 59   
Nelli Wolf 2007 PSV   
Dagmar Wolff 1963 PSV   
Maria Wolff Gonzales 2008 TuS 59   
Cordula Wolterhoff 1989 Aegir   
Christiane Wöltgen 1960 PSV   
Sophia Woweries 2010 Essen 06   
Jaqueline Wrase 2001 Essen 06   
Zoe Wrede 2004    
Susanne Wübbeling 1983 GrünWeiß   
Alina Wünsche 2004 Essen 06   
Negina Yasin 2006 Horst 19   
Rangin Yasin 2001 Horst 19   
Isabel Yatmazoglu 2000 Aegir   
Deniz Yildirim 1999 PSV   
Melis Yildirim 2001 PSV   
Rüya Yilmaz 2004    
Samira Yousufi 2008 unbekannt   
Erva Yurtseven 2000 Essen 06   
Erva Zeynep Yurtseven 2000 unbekannt   
Eda Yüzen 1994 Essen 06   
Emely Zabel 2004 TuS 59   
Mara Zec 2004 WTB   
Hanna Zedler 2011 Aegir   
Victoria Zeggel 2005 Essen 06   
Antonia Zeidler 2004 Essen 06   
Floineta Zenelje 1998 TuS 59   
Florineta Zenelje 1998 TuS 59   
Ela Zengel 2003 Aegir   
Melissa Zengel 2001 Aegir   
Susanne Zerpner 1989 Essen 06 
Erva Zeynep -Yurteseven 2000 Essen 06   
Linda Ziegler 1995 Essen 06 
Marie Sophie Zierlney 1995 unbekannt   
Ines Zimmermann 1995 Essen 06 
Kim Zimmermann 2003 Frohnhsn   
Selina Zimmermann 2001 unbekannt   
Selma Zingrebe 2003 Essen 06   
Anna Zinn 1997 WTB   
Anna Zöller 1996 Essen 06   
Antonia Zöller 2000 WTB   
Laura Zöller 1994 Essen 06   
Elena Zoric 2004 TuS 59   
Jovana Zoric 1998 TuS 59   
Sofija Zoric 1998 TuS 59   
Jovana Zorik 1998 TuS 59   
Sofija Zorvic 2001 TuS 59   
Melanie Zündorf 1994 Essen 06   
Carolina Zuschlag 2000 WTB   
Daniela Zwack 1994 PSV   

männlich

Ömer Abali 2008 TuS 59   
Onur Abali 2006 TuS 59   
Omar Abed 2005 Essen 06   
Jeffrey Adendorff 1968 WTB   
Nick Adendorff 2000 WTB   
Joris Ahlhorn 2005 WTB   
Malik Akbulut 2009 Horst 19   
Bilal Akpürcek 2010 unbekannt   
Muhammed-Yasir Aksoy 2010 unbekannt   
Kaan Aksu 2011 Aegir   
Stephan Albers 1960 WTB   
Alexander Albert 2002 Ruwa   
Axel Albrecht 1953 TuS 59 
Avan Ali 2010 Horst 19   
Bernd Allwermann 1961 Essen 06   
Cem Altintas 1999 TuS 59   
Dirk Angenendt 1953 WTB 
Gerrit Angenendt 1984 WTB   
Janis Anthropopoulos 2001 PSV   
Dschahesch Aram 1996 Horst 19   
Philipp Arens 2000 WTB   
Carsten Arndt 1967 PSV   
Cedric Arndt 1999 PSV   
Robin Arndt 1997 PSV   
Wansh Arora 1997 Essen 06   
Jan Arsentyev 2004 Horst 19   
Serkan Aslaner 2000 unbekannt   
Ali Atay 2008 Essen 06   
Ilja Averdieck 1988 Essen 06   
Kai Averesch 1988 WTB   
Cedric Awater 2009 PSV   
Cem Riza Aydemir 2007 TuS 59   
Elyesa Aydin 2010 TuS 59   
Christopher Ba Chinh Khwong 1996 unbekannt   
Jan Baack 1998 Aegir   
Maximilian Backendorf 2008 PSV   
Jan Bäcker 1993    
Paul Backhaus 2004 PSV   
Valentin Backhaus-Epuran 2000 Aegir   
Yassine Baghouz 2000 TuS 59   
Mikail Bahar 1997 Aegir   
Frederic Balcewicz 2000 Essen 06   
Michael Balczus 1962 TRC Essen   
Florin Ballin 2008 WTB   
Stefan Ballnus 1977 WTB   
Elias Banes 2004 GrünWeiß   
Piotre Barabasz 2002 Aegir   
Frank Olivier Barkhoff 2008 unbekannt   
Daniel Barman-Veisi 2001 PSV   
Jens Bartkowiak 1973 PSV   
Tom Barutzki 2004 Essen 06   
Reinhard Baschek 1958 Aegir   
Ante Basic 2008 Aegir   
Josip Basic 2006 Aegir   
Dominik Bauer 2001 Essen 06   
Dominik Bauer 1989 Essen 06   
Martin Bauer 1964 WTB   
Marc Bayer 1990 Aegir 
Achim Becker 1963 PSV   
Björn Becker 1976 WTB   
Malte Becker 2002 PSV   
Kay Christian Beckereit 1997 Post   
Tim Beckermann 2005 PSV   
Björn Behle 1980 Horst 19   
Carsten Behr 1969 TRC Essen   
Thilo Beier 1993 WTB   
David Beitmann 2008 PSV   
Vassileios Bekas 1997 WTB   
Hendrik Bendisch 1997    
Michael Bengel 1959 PSV   
Leon Berendsen 1998 Aegir   
Stephan Berg 1982 unbekannt   
Alexander Bergenthal 1980 Essen 06   
Jan Bergmann 2003    
Jay Bergmann 2006 Essen 06   
Klaus Bergmann 1958    
Pascal Bergmann 1987 Essen 06 
Pascal Bergner 1998 TuS 59   
Skipp Berktold 2003 PSV   
Philipp Bersching 1990 WTB 
Daniel Besel 2003 Horst 19   
Justin Bialas 1997 Horst 19   
Christoph Bieker 1961 Essen 06   
Jan Bieker 1998 Essen 06 
Phil Jason Bieler 2005 PSV   
Nikolai Bielinski 2004 WTB   
Ben Bierikhoven 2005    
Sam Bierikhoven 2006    
Ben Bierikoven 2005 unbekannt   
Sam Bierikoven 2006 unbekannt   
Emil Bierther 2005 WTB   
Thomas Bihnan 2001 Aegir   
Jan Bilstein 1992 Essen 06   
Michael Bisanz 1969 WTB   
Maik Bittner 2000    
Nick Bittner 1999    
Will Bläsig 2000 PSV   
Sebastian Bläsisus 1986 Aegir   
Sebastian Bläsius 1986 Aegir   
Leon Blaswich 2007 WTB   
Viktor Blatner 1998 Horst 19   
Edmund Blinkert 1962 Post   
Lionel Blinkert 1998 Post   
Aaron Block 2004 PSV   
Aron Block 2004 PSV   
Detlef Blonn 1961 PSV   
Sam Blum 1991 WTB   
Benedikt Bock 1993 WTB   
Janik Bode 1993 GrünWeiß   
Arie Boergen 1970 PSV   
Daniel Bohm 1994 GrünWeiß   
Sebastian Bömer 1987 PSV   
Eugen Bondarenko 1998 Horst 19   
Pierre Bonett 1975 unbekannt   
Benno Booms 2002 PSV   
Otto Booms 1998 PSV   
Ralf Boost 1967 PSV   
Vincent Boost 2004 PSV   
Leon Borchart 2000    
Guido Borchers 1967 PSV 
Nils Borghoff 2001 PSV   
Sven Borghoff 1968 PSV   
Albert Börgmann 2001 WTB   
Finn Bork 2001 Essen 06   
Stanislav Borowski 1991    
Marcel Borrowski 2002 Horst 19   
Oliver Borrowski 2004 Horst 19   
Jan Borsing 2009 unbekannt   
Daniel Botschkowsky 2006 PSV   
Oliver Bott 1989 Aegir   
Jörn Böttcher 1976 Aegir   
Markus Böttcher 1989 Horst 19   
Samir Bouchrou 2002 Aegir   
Soufian Bousfia 2007 Essen 06   
Mitar Bozovic 2000 PSV   
Elyesa Bozuk 2004 TuS 59   
Jan Braitsch 2000 WTB   
Fabian Brandt 2001 Ruwa   
Yannick Brandt 2001 Ruwa   
Jan Bratz 2006 WTB   
Sönke Braun 2010 Aegir   
Pawel Brecht 2004 Essen 06   
Peter Brescher 1959 Post   
Luca Briese 2008 PSV   
Steffen Brinkmann 1996 WTB   
Ben Brockmann 2009 PSV   
Paul Brombosch 2008 WTB   
Benjamin Brosthaus 1987 TuS 59   
Ben Brozio 2004 Essen 06   
Deniz Buchbinder 1999 Essen 06   
Salaszar Buchbinder 2004 Essen 06   
Constantin Buchholz 1995 PSV 
Rainer Buchloh 1956 PSV   
Daniel Bückert 2005 WTB   
Michael Bückert 1965 WTB   
Filip Bücking 2004    
Patrick Bücking 1986 WTB   
Frederik Bucksch 1998 Horst 19   
Max Buddinger 1998 Horst 19   
Maximilian Buddinger 1998 Horst 19   
Harald Buedenbender 2000 Aegir   
Oliver Buga 2008 Horst 19   
Chris Buhl 2002 TuS 59   
Jannick Bullert 2004 Essen 06   
Lutz Burdenski 2009 Essen 06   
Christoph Burkhart 1987 WTB   
Can Burulday 2004 Aegir   
Renas Burulday 2009 Aegir   
Velihan Cagiltas 2000 Aegir   
Giovanni Campisano 2001 Essen 06   
Antonino Cancelliere 1986 PSV   
Marco Caselia 1963 unbekannt   
Hendrik Cauko 1995 Frohnhsn   
Jan Cerny 1993 Essen 06 
Lars Cerny 1991 Essen 06 
Nassim Chatei 2005 PSV   
Maxim Cherneha 1992 Horst 19   
Olexandre Chernyavskyy 2003 TuS 59   
Philipp Chhadeh 1993 WTB   
Rene Christ 1999 TuS 59   
Pascal Ciachera 1984 PSV   
Ben Claßen 2003 Essen 06   
Enea Marco Colombo 2005 WTB   
Arif Coskun 1996 TuS 59   
Oguzhan Coskun 2000 TuS 59 
Nikola Crncevic 1990 Ruwa   
Jasper Crookes 2005 WTB   
Mateo Curic 2001 Essen 06   
Philip Cymek 1997 Frohnhsn   
Yannik Cymek 1994 Frohnhsn   
Dennis Czernicki 2003 Aegir   
Tung-Anh Dang 2006 PSV   
Reimund Danielcik 1964 Aegir   
Joaquim Daura Baumann 1973 unbekannt   
Florian de Bruijn 2000 unbekannt   
Meris Dedic 2001 PSV   
Marcel Deiters 1998 Post   
Bastian Delfs Soler 1998 Essen 06   
Maximilian Della Marina 2009 Essen 06   
Umut Demircan 2008 TuS 59   
Martin Deneva 1974 Essen 06   
Jonas Deseive 2000    
Mike Detscher 1998 WTB   
Luis Deubner 2009 PSV   
Jonas Deutsch 2010 PSV   
Pavlos Diamantidis 2000 Essen 06   
Johannes Dietze 2010 Essen 06   
Christian Difort 1967 PSV   
Marc Difort 1998 PSV   
Nick Dinglinger 2000 WTB   
Bastian Dirr 1991 WTB   
Michael Dirr 1961 unbekannt   
Anton Dittmer 2000 WTB   
Lucas Dittmer 1997 WTB 
Can-Eren Dogan 1991 Frohnhsn 
Tan Dogan 1998 Frohnhsn 
Baris Dogu 1999 TuS 59   
Sakir Dogu 2000 TuS 59   
Carl Dohna 2003 WTB   
Vico Dohna 2009 WTB   
Jonas Döpper 2001 PSV   
Daniel Dorra 1967 TuS 59   
Florian Dowidat 2000 Horst 19   
Frank Dowidat 1968 Horst 19   
Yuri Dragoni 2001 PSV   
Jakob Dresler 2011 Aegir   
Henning Dresp 1978 GrünWeiß   
Luca Drewel 2007 WTB   
Sven Drießen 1990    
Dominik Drietelaar 1996 Frohnhsn   
Mike Druwen 1995 Post   
Markus Ebel 1993 Ruwa   
Markus Ebel 1991 Ruwa   
Sebastian Ebel 1993 Ruwa   
Gero Eckert 1997 Essen 06   
Jannek Eckhardt 2001 Essen 06   
Kevin Eder 1994    
Sven Eder 1992  
Joshua Eggers 2000 WTB   
Nils Eikelmann 1988 WTB   
Mika Eimer 2008 Essen 06   
Constantin Eipel 2007 Essen 06   
Konstantin Eipel 2007 Essen 06   
Andreas Eisenkrein 1989 WTB   
Abdel Rahman El Manshawi 2006 unbekannt   
Azad Eldem 2007 TuS 59   
Thomas Elsenheimer 1963 WTB   
Duke Emenike 2010 Aegir   
Marc Endemann 1979 Ruwa   
Entscho Enev 1960 PSV   
Michael Engel 2004 PSV   
Eren Adem Erbay 2006 TuS 59   
Maik Eulberg 2004 Ruwa   
Jan Ewert 2004 Aegir   
Ben Marius Fach 2005 GrünWeiß   
Markus Falke 2000 Horst 19   
Michael Falke 2001 Horst 19   
Peter Falkenau 1988 Aegir 
Youssef Farghaly 1960 Aegir   
Darius Fattahian 1999 PSV   
Nico Faust 2006 Essen 06   
Reimund Felderhoff 1959 WTB   
Kian Feldhaus 2010 PSV   
Dominik Fendrich 1989 Essen 06   
Alwin Filenberg 2006 Horst 19   
Niklas Finger 1990 WTB 
Peter Finger 1961 WTB   
Arthur Fischer 2007 Ruwa   
Gustav Fischer 2009 Ruwa   
Jan Fischer 1991 TRC Essen   
Len Fischer 2010 WTB   
Paula Flenker 2001 WTB 
Tom Noah Florian Kidacki 2004 WTB   
Martin Floß 1969 Essen 06   
Jan Niklas Fork 2006 Post   
Constantin Leo Forst 2006 PSV   
Robin Fox 2007 PSV   
Moritz Franke 2008 WTB   
Justus Frede 2004 Essen 06   
Florian Freund 1983 Ruwa   
Daniel Fribus 2000    
Dirk Friedauer 1973 TRC Essen   
Pulla Friedemann 1987 TRC Essen   
Michael Friedrichs 1965 WTB   
Malthe Friese 2003 Post   
Torben Friese 2000 Aegir   
Jakob Fröhlich 2005 WTB   
Fabian Fronz 1998 PSV   
Patrick Frydrych 1994  
Benedict Fuchs 1999 WTB   
Philipp Funk 2004 Essen 06   
Lothar Fürste 1937    
Dirk Gabriel 1966 PSV   
Phillip Gabrisch 2001    
Julian Gabrys 1992 Frohnhsn 
Philipp Gabrys 1993 Frohnhsn 
Stephan Gabrys 1964 Frohnhsn   
Kilian Gaffrey 1993 unbekannt   
Nino Gahrens 1995 Ruwa   
Shahajan Ganeshalingam 2010 Essen 06   
Justin Gaschke 2005 Horst 19   
Oliver Gaschke 2004 Horst 19   
Julian Gastgeb 2002 WTB   
Karan Gawdi 2000 Essen 06   
Frank Gebrande 1966 Aegir   
Rolf Hans Geide 1963 unbekannt   
Tobias Gellenbeck 1991 Essen 06 
Arno Gellweiler 1974 Ruwa   
Bernward Gels 1969 WTB   
Simon Gels 2002 WTB   
Bernhard Gemlau 1943 PSV   
Jakob Gerling 1995 TuS 59   
Leon Gerling 2008 unbekannt   
Jan Gerner 1997 PSV 
Hartmut Gernhuber 1951 Aegir 
Stefan Gette 1997 Horst 19   
Arnd Gezemba 1968 PSV   
Julius Giebel 2004 WTB   
Leonard Giebel 2000 WTB   
Marco Girndt 1994    
Ole Gissing 1998    
Lars Göbels 1966 PSV   
Thomas Göbels 1968 PSV   
Cedric Gobrecht 1993 unbekannt   
Friedemann Gobrecht 1987 TRC Essen   
Philipp Gödde 1997 WTB   
Karl-Friedrich Golz 1987 PSV   
Mario Goralski 1985 Frohnhsn 
Simon Goralski 1999 Aegir   
Robin Gorziel 2000 Aegir   
Frank Goschnick 1968 Post   
Matthias Goschnick 2001 Post   
Alessio Goßmann 1993 Essen 06   
Jonas Gotter 1995 unbekannt   
Lukas Gotter 1993 unbekannt   
Martin Graeve 1988 TRC Essen   
Julian Gräfen 1998 TuS 59   
Ben Gralla 2009 TuS 59   
Ben Gralla 2010 TuS 59   
Tim Grasemann 2001 WTB   
Louis Graßmann 1998 Ruwa   
Dieter Grätsch 1946 Aegir   
Christopher Graute 1999 WTB   
Matthias Graute 1983 TRC Essen   
Antonio Grbesa 2004 Aegir   
Erik Gretschmann 2007 Horst 19   
Max Grieger 1998 Post   
Finn Groß 2010 PSV   
Finn Groß 2010 PSV   
Kevin Groß 2003 unbekannt   
Lukas Finn Groß 2001 PSV   
Pascal Groß 1989 WTB   
Samuel Grotz 1993 WTB 
Thomas Gruschka 1993 Horst 19   
Dogukan-Mustafa Gül 1998 Aegir   
Oguzhan Gül 2003 unbekannt   
Kaan Güler 1996 Essen 06   
Corentin Gunkel 2003 Essen 06   
Maximilian Haaf 2000 Essen 06   
Lars Haberland 2009 Aegir   
Nils Haberland 2006 Aegir   
Thilo Habert 1996 WTB   
Daniel Hackmann 1999 GrünWeiß   
Christoph Haep 1958 WTB   
Nils Haep 1989 WTB 
Tom Haep 1994 WTB   
David Hagedorn 2001 WTB   
Ulf Hagedorn 1966 WTB   
Aaron Hagelstein 2005 TuS 59   
Leon Hagelstein 2007 TuS 59   
Benjamin Hagen 2008 WTB   
Marco Hagen 1974 WTB   
Gordon Hahmeyer 2004    
Jochen Hahnengreß 1967 WTB   
Jonas Haiduk 1999 TuS 59   
Elmar Haipeter 2006 PSV   
Koschin Haji 2005 Horst 19   
Adam Hamad 1998 Ruwa   
Dilan Hamad 2004 TuS 59   
Stefan Hammer 1984 Aegir   
Moritz Hampel 1993 WTB   
Marvin Hamplewski 2000 TuS 59   
Nikolai Hamriche 1995 Horst 19   
Jan Hansen 2009 PSV   
Kai Hansen 2009 PSV   
Daniel Harder 1989 Aegir 
Bernd Hartenstein 1946 unbekannt   
Paul Härtig 2010 Aegir   
Alim Hasanovic 1999 PSV 
Till Haßelmann 1995 Essen 06   
Uwe Haßelmann 1959 Essen 06 
Fiete Haslage 2009 Essen 06   
Jonas Hasselmann 1991 Horst 19   
Yannick Haupt 2004 Post   
Felix Haußer 2007 PSV   
Fabian Haut 2001 Aegir   
Miguel Heckl 2004 Post   
Klaus Heidler 1939 unbekannt   
Nico Heilmann 1997 Horst 19   
John Luca Hein 2006 Aegir   
Matthias Heinen 2001 unbekannt   
Vito Heinen 1998 WTB   
Darius Heinrich 1998 Post   
Dennis Heliosch 1986 PSV   
Lennart Hellfajer 2001 Horst 19   
Luca Hellfajer 2008 Horst 19   
Lennart Hellfayer 2001 Horst 19   
Jan Hendrick 2002 unbekannt   
Jan Hendricks 2002 TuS 59   
Niclas Henk 2005 Aegir   
Niklas Henk 2005 Aegir   
Marvin Henkel 1995 Horst 19   
Justin Herkert 1998 Frohnhsn   
Mario Hermann 1988 Aegir 
Nikolas Herrscher 1998 PSV   
Paul Hertel 2007 PSV   
Michael Herzog 2002 TuS 59   
Stephan Herzog 1986 PSV   
Robin Heß 2000 Aegir   
Jonah Hesse 2005 WTB   
Robert Hey 1998 WTB   
Tobias Heyden 1997 WTB   
Dean Hilger 2005 PSV   
Eduard Hill 2003 Horst 19   
Julian Hillenbrand 1999 unbekannt   
Christian Himmler 1996 Horst 19   
Daniel Hobert 2002 Ruwa   
Jürgen Hobert 1949 Ruwa   
Thomas Hobert 1972 Ruwa   
Anton Hoerold 2003 Post   
Nils Hoffmann 2005 Essen 06   
Philipp Hoffmann 1997 WTB   
Tobias Hoffmann 1985 unbekannt   
Joe Hofmann 2005 Aegir   
Oliver Hofmann 1995 PSV 
Maximilian Holländer 1999 Essen 06   
Julien Holm-Kalmus 2006 Essen 06   
Christian Höppner 1987 Aegir   
Dominik Horn 2001 GrünWeiß   
Paul Horn 2001 PSV   
Niklas Hörnemann 2005 WTB   
David Horstmann 1992 WTB 
Peter Horstmann 1965    
Ralf Horstmann 1955 WTB   
Mate Agoston Horvath 2007 PSV   
Stanislav Hotmann 1991 Horst 19   
Konstantin Hristov 2000 unbekannt   
Huancheng Hu 2005 Essen 06   
Frank Hudde 1974 TuS 59   
Ove Hufnagel 2006 WTB   
Mattis Huhn 2004 WTB   
Holger Hüpen 1976 TRC Essen   
Michele Maurice Ihe 1991  
Benjamin Iltas 2002    
Dennis Iltas 2001    
Carsten im Brahm 1973 TRC Essen   
Eyüp Sinan Inci 2011 unbekannt   
Arnd Irmer 1971 Essen 06   
Kai Iselt 2005 unbekannt   
Daniel Israel 1978 TuS 59   
Jameel Jaber 2003 Aegir   
Maurice Jablonski 2000    
Mischa Jablonski 1993 Essen 06   
Daniel Jan 1998 Essen 06   
Bozidar Janovic 1992 unbekannt   
Claas Janßen 1970 Aegir   
Thomas Jany 1968 TRC Essen   
Lorant Jeschina 1969 unbekannt   
Gerrit Jobst Kinder 2010 Essen 06   
Lugg Jochheim 2009 WTB   
Nevio Jonitz 2007 Aegir   
Bozidar Jovanovic 1992 PSV   
Andreas Jun 2002 Essen 06   
Jan Jungnitsch 2004 Aegir   
Maximilian K 2006 Essen 06   
Marlon Kadelbach 2008 PSV   
Philipp Kahse 2009 PSV   
Emil Kalac 2006 unbekannt   
Michael Kalaitzidis 2004 Essen 06   
Micheál Kalaitzidis 2004 Essen 06   
Leon Kalazidis 2001 TuS 59   
Marcus Kalbe 1969 Essen 06   
Emil Kalc 2006 unbekannt   
Colin Kallnik 2003 WTB   
Mikael Kamenetskiy 2007 Essen 06   
Lennox Kämmner 2009 Horst 19   
Manav Kapoor 2009 unbekannt   
Ege Karadeniz 2007 Essen 06   
Nikolaos Karadimos 2007 Aegir   
Joakim Karatzidis 2004 Essen 06   
Vageli Karatzidis 2006 Essen 06   
Nicolaos Kariofilas 2006 Essen 06   
Piotr Karkau 1969 PSV   
René Karkau 1999 PSV 
Tim Karkau 2005 PSV   
Ulrich Karl 1966    
Denis Luca Karp 2010 Essen 06   
Damian Kaschuba 1986 Post   
Johannes Kaschuba 1959 Post   
Christian Keller 1972 WTB   
Wolf-Dieter Keller 1940 GrünWeiß   
Felix Kemp 2005 Essen 06   
Patrick Kemper 1986    
Aaron Kerkmann 2004 Essen 06   
Jona Kerkmann 2006 Essen 06   
Heiner Kerperin-Ganser 1963 WTB   
Max Kerstan 2000 PSV   
David Kersting 1989 Aegir 
Iker Keskin 2004 Aegir   
Heinz Kettrup 1959 Horst 19   
Erik Khachatryan 2005 Essen 06   
Ba Chinh Christoph Khuong 1996 TuS 59   
Christoph Khuong 1996 TuS 59   
Hanseem Kim 2000 PSV   
Andreas Kindsvater 2004    
Arda Kir 2005 Essen 06   
Jakob Kircher 2005 Essen 06   
Kai Kirchmayer 1988 PSV   
Tim Kirchmayer 1992 PSV   
Marcel Kirstein 1990  
Kadirhan Kivrak 2007 TuS 59   
Sebastian Klaas 2006 Aegir   
Andreas Kladroba 1968    
Hans Dieter Kladroba 1942    
Wolfgang Klapheck 1966 PSV   
Justus Klauer 2003 Essen 06   
Justus Kleffmann 2008 PSV   
Linus Kleffmann 2010 PSV   
Dirk Kleinekathöfer 1974 Horst 19   
Henri Kleinekathöfer 2001 Horst 19   
Nico Kleinert 2002 Aegir   
Jonathan Klingberg 2005 unbekannt   
Till Klingen 2001 Horst 19   
Jonathan Klingenberg 2005    
Andreas Klug 1962 PSV 
Jörg Klute 1967 Aegir   
Felix Knab 1992 WTB   
Robin Knetsch 2005    
Justus Knipping 2005 Aegir   
Valentin Knopp 2005 PSV   
Ralph Knüttel 1966 Horst 19   
Timon Knüttel 2003 Horst 19   
Erkan Kobal 2004 Horst 19   
Constantin Koch 1991 WTB   
Constantin Koch 1992 WTB   
Klaus Koening 1942 GrünWeiß   
Mirko Köhler 2004 Horst 19   
Benjamin Kohlhase 2002 Essen 06   
Justus Köhne 2006 Horst 19   
Thorsten Köhne 1969 Horst 19   
Till Köhnen 2002 TuS 59   
Benjamin Kokoscha 2008 Essen 06   
Christian Kolbeck 1998 Horst 19   
Björn Köller 1987 Ruwa   
Joel Kömen 2000 WTB   
Felix Konietzko 2000 WTB   
Paul König 2001 Aegir   
Samuel König 1992 Aegir 
Klaus Köning 1942 GrünWeiß   
Kevin Konzen 1992 WTB   
Jens Korbion 1999 Ruwa   
Leon Korqaj 2001 TuS 59   
Maxim Korschunow 2009 Horst 19   
Jan Kortz 2003 TuS 59   
Christian Koschel 1992 Ruwa 
Kevin Koschel 1997 PSV 
Manfred Koschel 1961 PSV   
Markus Köster 1979 unbekannt   
Radovan Kovacevic 2000 TuS 59   
Justin Kozik 2001 PSV   
Sam Kozik 2003 PSV   
Daniel Kramer 1975 TuS 59 
Matthias Kramer 1982 Horst 19   
Martin Kratochvil 1984 TuS 59   
Paul Kraus 2004 Horst 19   
Andreas Krause 1973 TRC Essen   
Konstantin Krawinkel 1959 WTB   
Fiete Krehan 2014 Aegir   
Eugen Kreiser 2004 Horst 19   
Michael Kreiser 2004 Horst 19   
Markus Kriege 1966 unbekannt   
Fabian Krings 2000 Post   
Johannes Krips 1955 Aegir   
Jakob Krohn 2000 Aegir   
Philipp Krokos 2001 Horst 19   
Joel Kruck 1995 unbekannt   
Martin Krückhans 1985 TuS 59 
Dominik Krüger 1995    
Patrick Krüger 1998    
Kevin Kruk 1994    
Karlis Krumins 1983 PSV 
Max Krüper 2010 PSV   
Tom Krüper 2012 PSV   
Mats Kruse 2007 WTB   
Phillip Kruse 1995 GrünWeiß   
Finlay Kubiak 2009 unbekannt   
Finley Kubiak 2009 unbekannt   
Marino Kuduz 2010 PSV   
Leon Kufen 2007 Aegir   
Maximilian Kufen 2002 Aegir   
Sebastian Kühn 1984 TuS 59   
Geoffrey Kuhna 2000 WTB   
Vincent Kühnel 1998 Horst 19   
Mirco Kuhnigk 1970 PSV   
Camilo Kuhnigk Rodriguez 2005 PSV   
Fabian Kulewei 1990    
Aniket Kumar 2000 Essen 06   
Pratyksch Kumar 1994 Essen 06   
Thomas Kunadt 1970 GrünWeiß   
Maximilian Küntscher 2006 Essen 06   
Christoph Küpper 1972    
Andreas Kurenbach 1968 TRC Essen   
Jason Kurpick 2005 Ruwa   
Sebastian Kurre 1993 PSV   
Noyan Kurt 1992 Essen 06 
Felix Kusnierz 1996 PSV 
Jörg Küver 1963 Aegir   
Christian Lammers 1997 WTB   
Victor Lange-Nowak 1992 TuS 59   
Vincent Lange-Nowak 1994 TuS 59   
Hermann Lantermann 1932    
Christian Laschet 1977 TRC Essen